Lost Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is a list of games that we couldn't find on the internet and are lost forever. If you have any information or contact regarding these titles, please contact us in our di...") |
XXLuigiMario (talk | contribs) (Added Empires & Allies) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Shadow Rising | | Shadow Rising | ||
| Lots of missing assets | | Lots of missing assets | ||
|- | |||
| Empires & Allies (2011) | |||
| Missing all assets, would also require server emulation | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 19 July 2018
This is a list of games that we couldn't find on the internet and are lost forever.
If you have any information or contact regarding these titles, please contact us in our discord.
| Game Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Mystery of Time and Space (MOTAS) | Missing episodes 14-20 |
| Shadow Rising | Lots of missing assets |
| Empires & Allies (2011) | Missing all assets, would also require server emulation |