Playlists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Games) |
(→Games) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Tomy Show and Tell || TOMYSSHADOW || Games which I think are worth playing because they're just really good or interesting || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/763246520412798997/playlist_tomyshowandtell.json Download] | | Tomy Show and Tell || TOMYSSHADOW || Games which I think are worth playing because they're just really good or interesting || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/763246520412798997/playlist_tomyshowandtell.json Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zombie Gnashers || | | Zombie Gnashers || Ekulreklawyks || Just some Zombie Games I like || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/766032351078645820/Zombie_Ganshers_playlist.json Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flashpoint Memes || RB || Flashpoint Memes || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/773414188855853067/flashpoint-memes.json Download] | | Flashpoint Memes || RB || Flashpoint Memes || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/773414188855853067/flashpoint-memes.json Download] | ||
|- | |||
| Eyemaze || Ekulreklawyks || Games from Eyemaze || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776241639659667486 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Firma Studio || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Firma Studio || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776235860277329940 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Foofa Studio || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Foofa Studio || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776235897657098252 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Lorestrome || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Lorestrome || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776238451477577750 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Pastel Games || Ekulreklawyks || Games Paste Games || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776235929908150304 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Pencil Kids || Ekulreklawyks || Games from Pnecil Kids || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776235955048153128 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Ridlake || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Ridlake || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776235837771087922 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Sarbakan || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Sarbakan || [https://discord.com/channels/432708847304704010/505881026766176266/776236881888542720 Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Zeebarf || Ekulreklawyks || Games by Zeebarf and the rest of the Reemus Series || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/505881026766176266/776237494395076658/Zeebarf_Playlist_Plus.json Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 12 November 2020
Below is a list of community playlists available for download. And you can join in on Playlist discussions in our Discord
Games
| Playlist Name | Created by | About | Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ya Like Jazz | Akte | Games with the best soundtracks | Download |
| 8Bit Wonders | ThePowerPlayer | Pixel Based Games | Download |
| Tom Fulp Collection | MantraBeeg | Tom Fulp Collection | Download |
| The Huang Collection | MantraBeeg | The BFDI Guys Games | Download |
| Bart Bonte Classics | MantraBeeg | Bart Bonte Hood Classics | Download |
| Toge | King Kaiyegi | Toge | Download |
| Going Mobile | 404_11 | Games ported to a mobile platform | Download |
| Power Plays | ThePowerPlayer | ThePowerPlayers Favorites | Download |
| D.O.N.G. | Feromount | Do Online Now Guys by VSauce | Download |
| Hangame Flash | Listerine99.9 | Games made by Hangame | Download |
| Episodic Essentials | Ekulreklawyks | Must play 1st episode games in a series | Download |
| Stop Bullying Now | Friendly Floyd | Stop Bullying Now | Download |
| Zach Picks | mathgeniuszach | Zachs Picks | Download |
| Character Creation | Friendly Floyd | Games were you create a character | Download |
| Pinball Paradise | appleCider (she/her) | Pinball Games | Download |
| Popcap | mariteaux | Popcap Games | Download |
| Multiplayer Magnificents | Gidd_77 | Multiplayer Games | Download |
| Blast from the Past | oshaboy (Not Sodium Chloride) | Remakes and Ports of video games | Download |
| NFSW | Souls | NFSW | Download |
| AdultSwim | Souls | AdultSwim Games | Download |
| Nick Games | Allanbuzzy | Nick Games | Download |
| HuggbeesR34Showcase | 404_11 | NSFW | Download |
| RB Gameplays Youtube | ki(RB)y | Games Played on YouTube Their YouTube Stream | Download |
| Game Jolts Best Games | Fat Cat from Nitrome | Top Rated Games | Download |
| ClickaMajigs | drmalouf | Nicks Click A Majigs | Download |
| Advertisement | Pipe smoking garfield | Adver Games | Download |
| Greatness | Awesome_Squid | Games Destined for Greatness | Download |
| Mario | Awesome_Squid | Mario Games | Download |
| Lego | MiploloArchiletti | Lego Games | Download |
| North Korean Games | Souls | Games that were created in North Korea | Download |
| Evil Dog Games | King Kaiyegi | Adventures of the Zombie Apocalypse in multiple games | Download |
| Adventure Time | King Kaiyegi | Engaging Adventures and Impressive Plots | Download |
| Fight in the Streets | King Kaiyegi | Without rules or time in most cases, you fight to the end. | Download |
| Bowling | King Kaiyegi | Do you like hitting consecutive plenary sessions and becoming the ultimate bowling master? | Download |
| Tomy Show and Tell | TOMYSSHADOW | Games which I think are worth playing because they're just really good or interesting | Download |
| Zombie Gnashers | Ekulreklawyks | Just some Zombie Games I like | Download |
| Flashpoint Memes | RB | Flashpoint Memes | Download |
| Eyemaze | Ekulreklawyks | Games from Eyemaze | Download |
| Firma Studio | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Firma Studio | Download |
| Foofa Studio | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Foofa Studio | Download |
| Lorestrome | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Lorestrome | Download |
| Pastel Games | Ekulreklawyks | Games Paste Games | Download |
| Pencil Kids | Ekulreklawyks | Games from Pnecil Kids | Download |
| Ridlake | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Ridlake | Download |
| Sarbakan | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Sarbakan | Download |
| Zeebarf | Ekulreklawyks | Games by Zeebarf and the rest of the Reemus Series | Download |
Animations
| Playlist Name | Created by | About | Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hall of Fame | tomzacz | Animations | Download |
| Flash365 Stickman Universe | Listerine99.9 | Animations | Download |
Default
| Playlist Name |
|---|
| 1001 Video Games |
| Adventurous Avenues |
| Best of Adult Swim |
| Brawler's Battles |
| Daily Distractions |
| Escaper's Encyclopedia |
| First Past the Post |
| Flash Food |
| Flashpoint Hall of Fame |
| Halloween Haunts |
| Hot Java Beans |
| Idly Incrementing |
| Jingle Jollies |
| Launch, Upgrade, Repeat |
| Mollenindustria's Recommendations |
| Pico Gr8s |
| Player-Producted Perils |
| Puzzling Pursuits |
| Rage for the Ages |
| Rhymic Rhapsodies |
| Roleplaying-Propelled Reserves |
| Rubberburning Racing |
| Running Riot |
| Shockwave Shockers |
| Skip, Smack, Shoot |
| Sniper Stakeout |
| Strategic Strengths |
| Tasselfoot's Favorites |
| Toe-to-Toe Tussles |
| Tony's Favorites |
| Tower Tactics |
| Toys to Enjoy |
| Various Varieties |