Playlists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Below is a list of community playlists available for download. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" |- ! Playlist Name !! Created by !! About !! Download...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Animation Playlists | [Animation Playlists] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Playlist Name !! Created by !! About !! Download | ! Playlist Name !! Created by !! About !! Download | ||
|- | |||
| Hall of Fame || tomzacz || Animations || Download | | Hall of Fame || tomzacz || Animations || Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Default Playlists | [Default Playlists] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 6 October 2020
Below is a list of community playlists available for download.
| Playlist Name | Created by | About | Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ya Like Jazz | Akte | Games with the best soundtracks | Download |
| 8Bit Wonders | ThePowerPlayer | Pixel Based Games | Download |
| Tom Fulp Collection | MantraBeeg | Tom Fulp Collection | Download |
| The Huang Collection | MantraBeeg | The BFDI Guys Games | Download |
| Bart Bonte Classics | MantraBeeg | Bart Bonte Hood Classics | Download |
| Toge | King Kaiyegi | Toge | Download |
| Going Mobile | 404_11 | Games ported to a mobile platform | Download |
| Power Plays | ThePowerPlayer | ThePowerPlayers Favorites | Download |
| D.O.N.G. | Feromount | Do Online Now Guys by VSauce | Download |
| Hangame Flash | Listerine99.9 | Games made by Hangame | Download |
| Episodic Essentials | Ekulreklawyks | Must play 1st episode games in a series | Download |
| Hot Java Bean | Strawrat | Java Web Games | Download |
| Stop Bullying Now | Friendly Floyd | Stop Bullying Now | Download |
| Zach Picks | mathgeniuszach | Zachs Picks | Download |
| Character | Friendly Floyd | Games were you create a character | Download |
| Pinball Paradise | appleCider (she/her) | Pinball Games | Download |
| Popcap | mariteaux | Popcap Games | Download |
| Multiplayer Magnificents | Gidd_77 | Multiplayer Games | Download |
| Past | oshaboy (Not Sodium Chloride) | Past | Download |
| NFSW | Souls | NFSW | Download |
| AdultSwim | Souls | AdultSwim Games | Download |
| 1001 Video Games | Gibus Wearing Brony | You Must Play Before You Die | Download |
| Nick Games | Allanbuzzy | Nick Games | Download |
| HuggbeesR34Showcase | 404_11 | NSFW | Download |
| RB Gameplays Youtube | ki(RB)y | Games Played on YouTube Their YouTube Stream | Download |
| Game Jolts Best Games | Fat Cat from Nitrome | Top Rated Games | Download |
| ClickaMajigs | drmalouf | Nicks Click A Majigs | Download |
| Advertisment | Pipe smoking garfield | Adver Games | Download |
| Greatness | Awesome_Squid | Games Destined for Greatness | Download |
| Mario | Awesome_Squid | Mario Games | Download |
| Lego | MiploloArchiletti | Lego Games | Download |
| North Korean Games | Souls | North Korean Games | Download |
[Animation Playlists]
| Playlist Name | Created by | About | Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hall of Fame | tomzacz | Animations | Download |
[Default Playlists]
| Playlist Name | Created by | About | Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 Video Games | |||
| Adventurous Avenues | |||
| Best of Adult Swim | |||
| Brawler's Battles | |||
| Daily Distractions | |||
| Escaper's Encyclopedia | |||
| First Past the Post | |||
| Flash Food | |||
| Flashpoint Hall of Fame | |||
| Halloween Haunts | |||
| Hot Java Beans | |||
| Idly Incrementing | |||
| Jingle Jollies | |||
| Launch, Upgrade, Repeat | |||
| Mollenindustria's Recommendations | |||
| Pico Gr8s | |||
| Player-Producted Perils | |||
| Puzzling Pursuits | |||
| Rage for the Ages | |||
| Rhymic Rhapsodies | |||
| Roleplaying-Propelled Reserves | |||
| Rubberburning Racing | |||
| Running Riot | |||
| Shockwave Shockers | |||
| Skip, Smack, Shoot | |||
| Sniper Stakeout | |||
| Strategic Strengths | |||
| Tasselfoot's Favorites | |||
| Toe-to-Toe Tussles | |||
| Tony's Favorites | |||
| Tower Tactics | |||
| Toys to Enjoy | |||
| Various Varieties |