Launcher Themes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Millennium || || MagnificentNoodle || Default Theme - [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/496132309498724391/659512324310302740/theme.css Updated version (for Flashpoint 7.0)] || [[File:Millennium_Theme.png|640px]] | | Millennium || || MagnificentNoodle || Default Theme - [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/496132309498724391/659512324310302740/theme.css Updated version (for Flashpoint 7.0)] || [[File:Millennium_Theme.png|640px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Flat Metal || 2.3.1 || Wumbo || Default Theme || | |||
|- | |||
| Light Neumorphism || 1.0 || LostError || Default Theme | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 2 October 2020
Below is a list of community themes available for Flashpoint Launcher.
| Theme Name | Version | Created by | Download | Preview |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metal | Wumbo | Default Theme | ||
| Smoke | Obelisk | Default Theme | ||
| eXPerience | Wumbo | Default Theme | ||
| Millennium | MagnificentNoodle | Default Theme - Updated version (for Flashpoint 7.0) | ||
| Flat Metal | 2.3.1 | Wumbo | Default Theme | |
| Light Neumorphism | 1.0 | LostError | Default Theme | |