Kahvibreak Game List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BlueMaxima (talk | contribs) (Created page with "As of 21/09/19. {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Title !! Genre !! Developer !! Publisher |- | Super Yum Yum (One World Demo) || Puzzle || N/A || N/A |- | Fantasy Warrior...") |
BlueMaxima (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
As of | As of 22/09/19. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Worms || Strategy || Team17 || THQ Wireless | | Worms || Strategy || Team17 || THQ Wireless | ||
|- | |||
| Actraiser || Action || SQUARE ENIX MOBILE || SQUARE ENIX | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Of Empires 2 || Fighting || Funmobile || Funmobile | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Of Empires || Fighting || Funmobile || Funmobile | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman X-mas Edition || Puzzle || Macrospace || Jamba! | |||
|- | |||
| Claustrophobia || Action || Microforum || Microforum | |||
|- | |||
| Cleo || Platformer || High Energy Magic || High Energy Magic | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond Rush || Puzzle || Gameloft || Gameloft | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Warrior 1: Cavern Escape || Adventure || Blue Sphere Games || Blue Sphere Games | |||
|- | |||
| Gurk || RPG || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Mafia Wars || Action || Sumea || Sumea | |||
|- | |||
| Moonbase One || Adventure || Games Center || Macrospace | |||
|- | |||
| Henry Archaeologist || Platformer || Outsider Development, Ltd. || Ismar | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Slug Mobile || Action || dbi || Digital Bridges Ltd. | |||
|- | |||
| NineBall || Board || NEC || NEC | |||
|- | |||
| Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time || Adventure || Gameloft || Gameloft | |||
|- | |||
| Splinter Cell Extended Ops || Action || Gameloft || Gameloft | |||
|- | |||
| QBlox || Puzzle || Cocoasoft || Cocoasoft | |||
|- | |||
| The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion || RPG || Vir2L Studios || Bethesda Softworks, ZeniMax Media | |||
|- | |||
| Scooby Doo 2: Dark Dungeons || Adventure || Macrospace || Cartoon Network | |||
|- | |||
| The Sims 2 || Simulation || Electronic Arts || Electronic Arts | |||
|- | |||
| The Sims 3 || Simulation || Electronic Arts || Electronic Arts | |||
|- | |||
| XIII || Action || Gameloft || Ubisoft | |||
|- | |||
| Tomb Raider Anniversary || Platformer || FinBlade Ltd || Eidos Interactive | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:44, 22 September 2019
As of 22/09/19.
| Title | Genre | Developer | Publisher |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Yum Yum (One World Demo) | Puzzle | N/A | N/A |
| Fantasy Warrior Legends | RPG | Digital Chocolate | N/A |
| Gangstar: Crime City | Action | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Doom RPG | RPG | Fountainhead Entertainment | iD Software |
| New York Nights: Success In The City | Simulation | Gameloft | N/A |
| R.U.S.H. | Racing | Qplaze | Nomoc |
| Guitar Hero III: Backstage Pass | Simulation | Hands-On Mobile | Activision |
| Resident Evil The Missions | Action | Capcom | Capcom |
| Siege | Artillery | 5th Cell Media | N/A |
| Tornado Mania 3D | Arcade | Digital Chocolate | N/A |
| Asphalt: Urban GT | Racing | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Muppets Dance Party | Rhythm | Babaroga Studio | Disney Mobile Studios |
| Twin Kingdom Valley | Adventure | Silicon Magic | N/A |
| Crystal Memories 3 / クリスタル メモリーズ 3 | RPG | nobu | N/A |
| Guitar Hero World Tour: Mobile | Rhythm | Hands-On Mobile | Activision |
| God of War: Betrayal | Action | N/A | Sony Pictures / Glu Mobile |
| 24: Jack Bauer | Action | Digital Chocolate | FOX Mobile Entertainment |
| 24: Special Ops | Action | Digital Chocolate | FOX Mobile Entertainment |
| Bumper Car City | Arcade | Digital Chocolate | N/A |
| Hitman: Blood Money Episode 1: Vegas | Action | IO Interactive | Eidos Mobile |
| Hitman: Blood Money Episode 2: LA | Action | IO Interactive | Eidos Mobile |
| skate. | Sports | EA | N/A |
| Kane & Lynch: Dead Men | Action | Kiloo | Eidos Mobile |
| Far Cry 2 | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Banjo-Kazooie: Grunty's Revenge Mobile | Action | In-Fusio | Microsoft |
| Guitar Legend: Get on Stage! | Rhythm | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Boulder Dash ME 2 | Puzzle | InstantCom Ltd. | First Star Software Inc. |
| BioShock | Adventure | Studio Lakshya | Indiagames Ltd. |
| Alpha Wing | Action | Macrospace Ltd. | Macrospace Ltd. |
| Caitlyn's Quest | Adventure | Dynamic Pixels | N/A |
| Castle of Magic | Platformer | Gameloft | N/A |
| Critter Crunch | Puzzle | Capybara Games | Disney Mobile Studios |
| The Egyptians / Die Ägypter | Strategy | Handy Games | N/A |
| Gangstar 2: Kings of L.A. | Action | Gameloft | N/A |
| Destroy All Humans | Action | Big Blue Bubble Inc. | THQ Wireless |
| Einstein's Brain Game | Puzzle | GreenLight | Disney Games |
| Gothic 3: The Beginning | RPG | Pluto 13 | JoWooD Productions |
| Indiana Jones & The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull | Platformer | Universomo | THQ Wireless |
| Jumbo Rumble | Arcade | Universomo | Sumea |
| Gangstar: Miami Vindication | Action | Gameloft | N/A |
| Age of Heroes V: Warrior's Way | Strategy | Qplaze | Nomoc |
| Zoo Tycoon 2: Marine Mania | Simulation | Blue Fang Games | Microsoft |
| Vampire's Dawn: Deceit of Heretics | RPG | Dawnatic Games | N/A |
| Urban Attack | Action | N/A | Vivendi Games Mobile |
| Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Sturmtrupp Mars: Operation Roasted Bugs | Strategy | N/A | N/A |
| Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Splinter Cell: Double Agent | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| New York Nights 2: Friends for Life | Simulation | Gameloft | N/A |
| Block Breaker Deluxe | Action | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Bounce | Platformer | Nokia | Nokia |
| Bounce Tales | Platformer | Nokia | Nokia |
| Gravity Defied | Racing | Codebrew Software | Codebrew Software |
| Miki's World | Platformer | Sumea | Nokia |
| Speedway 2010 | Racing | Vivid Games | Connect2Media |
| Puzzle Quest: Warlords | Puzzle | Universomo | THQ Wireless, D3 Publisher |
| Orcs & Elves | RPG | Fountainhead Entertainment | Electronic Arts |
| Metal Smash Pinball | Pinball | Mr. Goodliving | N/A |
| Medieval Combat | Fighting | Gameloft | N/A |
| Codename: Dark Snow | Action | Sumea | N/A |
| Black Ops | Strategy | Anino Mobile | N/A |
| Astro 3003 | Puzzle | Microjocs Mobile | Microjocs Mobile |
| Backgammon | Board | Nokia | Nokia |
| Beach Rally | Racing | Nokia | Nokia |
| Aqua Dig | Adventure | Vivalamobile | Vivalamobile |
| Bounce Back | Platformer | Nokia | Nokia |
| Balloon Headed Boy | Platformer | Morpheme | Morpheme |
| Chess Puzzle | Board | Nokia | Nokia |
| Munkiki's Castles | Adventure | Nokia | Nokia |
| Bowling | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Prince Of Persia | Platformer | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Project Boyfriend | Adventure | Inertia Studios | Inertia Studios |
| Racket | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Space Impact 303 | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Stalk'n'Shoot | Action | Sumea | Sumea |
| Snake EX 2 | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Sky Diver | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Triple Pop | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Strategy War | Strategy | RedBoss | RedBoss |
| Zoy's Rescue Mission 2 | Platformer | Sumea | Sumea |
| Air Glide | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Donald Trump's Real-Estate Tycoon | Strategy | Airborne Entertainment & Humagade | Activision |
| Blub | Action | Karma Studios | Karma Studios |
| Ancient Empires 2 | Strategy | Macrospace | Macrospace |
| Goldminer | Action | Macrospace | Macrospace |
| Highway Racer | Racing | Mr. Goodliving | Mr. Goodliving |
| Gradius | Action | Konami | Konami |
| Dan Parks Decathlon | Sports | Overloaded | Overloaded |
| Indian Turquoise | Puzzle | Cyber Planet Interactive | Cyber Planet Interactive |
| Lode Runner | Puzzle | LivingMobile | Hudson Soft |
| Sim City | Strategy | Electronic Arts | Electronic Arts |
| Pitfall Jungle | Platformer | Sumea | Activision |
| Tank Racer | Racing | Runestone Games | Runestone Games |
| Snowed Under | Platformer | IOMO | IOMO |
| The Chaos Engine | Action | Glu | Glu |
| Push Box (demo) | Puzzle | Vampent | Vampent |
| 1941 Frozen Front | Strategy | Handy Games GmbH | Handy Games GmbH |
| Adventure Race | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Arkanoid | Action | Taito | Taito |
| Ancient Towers of Sarun | Platformer | Elkware | Elware |
| Bumper 2: Soccer | Board | Nokia | Nokia |
| Cannons | Strategy | Macrospace | Macrospace |
| Canal Control | Puzzle | Nokia | Nokia |
| Club Pinball | Board | Nokia | Nokia |
| Chase H.Q. | Racing | Nokia | Nokia |
| Conquest 1773 | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Dance DeLight | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Detonate | Action | Macrospace | Macrospace |
| Extreme Air Snowboarding | Sports | Sumea | Sumea |
| Hole 2 Hole | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Ghost Blade | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| GridRacer 3D | Racing | Gyrox | Gyrox |
| Ice Hockey 2003 | Sports | Sumea | Sumea |
| Kart Racing (B&W) | Racing | Nokia | Nokia |
| Star Wars: Jedi Mind Tricks | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Kart Racing | Racing | Nokia | Nokia |
| Nature Park | Puzzle | Nokia | Nokia |
| Minefield | Puzzle | Innograte | Innograte |
| Solitaire (Nokia) | Card | Nokia | Nokia |
| Parking War | Puzzle | ManaStone | ManaStone |
| Petrolheads | Racing | Nokia | Nokia |
| Phantom Spider 3D | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Rick Ranger | Adventure | MeX Software | MeX Software |
| Puzzle (Nokia) | Puzzle | Nokia | Nokia |
| Space Mahjong | Board | Nokia | Nokia |
| Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Raven Shield | Action | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Snowboard 3D | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Soccer 3D | Sports | Nokia | Nokia |
| Space Miner | Adventure | Qplaze | Nomoc |
| Splinter Cell | Action | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Water Rapids | Action | Nokia | Nokia |
| Tetris | Action | ifone | ifone |
| Yoyo Fighter | Action | Sumea | Sumea |
| Worms | Strategy | Team17 | THQ Wireless |
| Actraiser | Action | SQUARE ENIX MOBILE | SQUARE ENIX |
| Battle Of Empires 2 | Fighting | Funmobile | Funmobile |
| Battle Of Empires | Fighting | Funmobile | Funmobile |
| Caveman X-mas Edition | Puzzle | Macrospace | Jamba! |
| Claustrophobia | Action | Microforum | Microforum |
| Cleo | Platformer | High Energy Magic | High Energy Magic |
| Diamond Rush | Puzzle | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Golden Warrior 1: Cavern Escape | Adventure | Blue Sphere Games | Blue Sphere Games |
| Gurk | RPG | N/A | N/A |
| Mafia Wars | Action | Sumea | Sumea |
| Moonbase One | Adventure | Games Center | Macrospace |
| Henry Archaeologist | Platformer | Outsider Development, Ltd. | Ismar |
| Metal Slug Mobile | Action | dbi | Digital Bridges Ltd. |
| NineBall | Board | NEC | NEC |
| Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time | Adventure | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| Splinter Cell Extended Ops | Action | Gameloft | Gameloft |
| QBlox | Puzzle | Cocoasoft | Cocoasoft |
| The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion | RPG | Vir2L Studios | Bethesda Softworks, ZeniMax Media |
| Scooby Doo 2: Dark Dungeons | Adventure | Macrospace | Cartoon Network |
| The Sims 2 | Simulation | Electronic Arts | Electronic Arts |
| The Sims 3 | Simulation | Electronic Arts | Electronic Arts |
| XIII | Action | Gameloft | Ubisoft |
| Tomb Raider Anniversary | Platformer | FinBlade Ltd | Eidos Interactive |